HDB
38D Bendemeer Road
Residential Listings
Sale price starting from
S$ 738,000Rental price starting from
-Building details
| Building | # Floors | # Units |
|---|---|---|
Building @ 38D Bendemeer Road 334038 | 24 | 162 |
Green Score
Customer reviews
Based on 0 reviews
FAQs
Selling prices in 38D Bendemeer Road start from S$ 738,000.
The current PSF range in 38D Bendemeer Road start from S$ 929.
38D Bendemeer Road has 24 floors.
38D Bendemeer Road is located at Bendemeer Road, Balestier / Toa Payoh (D12).
Explore other options in and around Balestier / Toa Payoh
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested in the following
HDB Flat for Sale
Nearest MRT Stations
Residential Listings
Sale price starting from
S$ 738,000Rental price starting from
-Residential Listings
